Wettkämpfe im Kalenderjahr 2017
       
Datum Veranstaltung Ort Distanz in km
08.01 Ossis 8er-Lauf Schweinfurt 5,4 / 10,8
14.01 Staustufenlauf  Karlstadt 1,0 / 2,5 / 7,5 /  15,0
18.02 Wald- & Crosslauf UFRM Schweinfurt 1,4 / 3,6 / 5,4 /    8,1
19.02 Bay. Cross-Meisterschaften Kemmern 1,3 / 8,75
12.03 Kaiserdomlauf Bamberg 4,0 / 5,0 / 10,0 / 21,1
18.03 Würzburg Gedächtnisslauf Würzburg 10,0 / 21,0 / 28,0 / 45,0
19.03 Weinturmlauf Bad Windsheim Bad Windsheim 2,0  / 5,0 / 10,0 / 21,1
26.03 Offene Kreis-Waldlauf-Meisterschaften Schweinfurt 1,4 / 2,1 / 2,8 / 5,6
08.04 Saaletal-Marathon Ramsthal 4,2 / 10,0 / 21,1 / 42,2
17.04 Scheßlitzer Osterlauf Scheßlitz 5,0 / 10,0 / 18,0 / 21,1
17.04 Hammelburger Osterlauf Hammelburg 1,5 / 5,6 / 10,0
23.04 Burgbernheimer Berglauf Burgbernheim 2,0 / 5,2 / 13,6
23.04 Zwickellauf Neustadt/Aisch 11
30.04 Würzburger Residenzlauf Würzburg 2,5 / 5,0 /  10,0
06.05 Lauf der Generationen  Rottendorf 2,4 / 5,0 / 10,0
07.05 MainCityRun Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 5,0 / 10,0 / 21,1
07.05 Ansbacher Citylauf Ansbach 6,5 / 10,0 / 21,1
21.05 Maisel´s FunRun Bayreuth 2,5 / 10,6 / 21,1
21.05 Welt-Marathon Würzburg 10,0 / 14,0 / 21,1 / 42,2
16.06 "Langa-bewegt" Krackenlauf Großlangheim 0,8 / 2,0 / 7,5
18.06 Burgholzlauf Scheßlitz 4,5 / 10,55
24.06 Dachs - Lauf Wiebelsberg 1,5 / 7,0
24.06 Fischfestlauf Prosselsheim 7,8 / 13,8
24.06 WAREMA-Lauf Marktheidenfeld 1,9 / 5,0 / 10,0
25.06 Altstadtlauf Lohr a. Main Lohr 5,0 / 10,0
25.06 Sparkassen Lindwurmslauf Scheinfeld 3,39 / 7,91
25.06 Würzburg Triathlon Erlabrunner Badesee Jedermann / Olympisch / Mitteldistanz
30.06 Geiersberglauf Waigoldshausen 6,0 / 12,0
07.07 Krankenhauslauf Kitzingen 6,9 / 13,8
14.07 Schwanberglauf Iphofen 10,4
15.07 CherokeeRun Cross - Hindernislauf Kitzingen 8,0 / 16,0 / 24,0
23.07 Einsiedel-Waldlauf Güntersleben 2,0 / 7,0 / 12,0
29.07 Schlossberglauf Altenschönbach 1,2 / 4,2 / 8,8
30.07 ROCK RACE Cross- Hindernislauf Würzburg 18km mit 40 Hindernissen
05.08 Mainfrankentriathlon Kitzingen Volks- / olympische Distanz
06.08 Weinhallalauf Sulzfeld 7
06.08 Rock Race Hindernisslauf Würzburg 2,0 / 20,0
14.08 Köhlerlauf Dingolshausen Dingolshausen 6,25 / 12,5
17.09 Seenlandmarathon Brombachsee  / Pleinfeld 5,2 / 21,1 / 42,2
23.09 Kirchweihlauf Wiesentheid Wiesentheid 1,0 / 2,0 / 3,0 / 5,0 / 10,0
03.10 Stadtlauf Nürnberg Nürnberg 0,6 / 1,7 / 6,0 / 10,0 / 21,1
03.10 Straßenlauf Gollhofen Gollhofen 2,0 / 5,0 / 10,0
14.10 Abt-Degen-Lauf Zell 1,6 / 11,0
21.10 Fackellauf Burghaslach Burghaslach 1,3 / 2,3 / 7,8
22.10. Wengertslauf Gerbrunn Gerbrunn 0,5 / 1,5 / 4,0 / 8,2 
01.11 Sparkassen Nachtlauf Neustadt/Aisch 1,4 / 4,3 / 9,8
04.11 Sparkassen Lichterlauf Rothenburg 2,0 / 4,0 / 8,0
12.11 Lebkuchenlauf Kitzingen Kitzingen 2,4 / 4,8 / 10,0
03.12 Nikolauslauf Ochsenfurt Ochsenfurt 0,5 / 1,5 / 3,0 / 7,5